Companies We've Worked With

Trusted by leading companies and organizations

Xbox
MOZA
Millions
UFC
Tuff Nuff
iRacing
Wingstop
iSlide
Cubanidad
Houston TX Hot Chicken
Howler Head
Sour Punch
Western Digital
Shure
Aviators
Raising Cane's
DoorDash
NOLA Pickle Fest
Petrol Head
CDL
Da Hale
NOCA
Heineken
Pancho's
Youtooz
Millions
Valhallan
LVL UP EXPO
HYPERX
GFUEL
lvms
Zenni

Friends of Inferno

Athletes and legends we've gamed, created and hung out with.

  • Rhamondre Stevenson gaming with Vegas Inferno90% 40%

    Rhamondre Stevenson

    NFL running back

  • Johnathan Hankins gaming with Vegas Inferno45% 80%

    Johnathan Hankins

    NFL defensive tackle

  • Drew Brees with the Vegas Inferno crew60% 50%

    Drew Brees

    Super Bowl XLIV MVP

  • Chase Briscoe with Vegas Inferno40% 40%

    Chase Briscoe

    NASCAR Cup Series driver

  • Bam Margera with Vegas Inferno26% 50%

    Bam Margera

    Pro skateboarder

  • Noah Gragson with Vegas Inferno57% 40%

    Noah Gragson

    NASCAR Cup Series driver

  • Johnathan Abram with the Vegas Inferno crew32% 50%

    Johnathan Abram

    NFL safety

  • Fernando Vargas Jr. in a Vegas Inferno racing tee50% 10%

    Fernando Vargas Jr.

    Pro boxer

  • Kenny Cross with Vegas Inferno63% 40%

    Kenny Cross

    MMA fighter

  • Amari Gainer with Vegas Inferno45% 30%

    Amari Gainer

    NFL linebacker

  • Randy Couture with Vegas Inferno63% 40%

    Randy Couture

    UFC Hall of Famer

  • Kurupt with Vegas Inferno40% 40%

    Kurupt

    Rapper, Tha Dogg Pound

  • Clinton Sparks with the Vegas Inferno crew at the Global Gaming League45% 40%

    Clinton Sparks

    Global Gaming League founder

  • Andy Nguyen with the Vegas Inferno crew at the One Piece Cafe50% 45%

    Andy Nguyen

    One Piece Cafe co-founder

  • Tiffany Stratton and Shido Ash with the Vegas Inferno crew74% 50%

    Tiffany Stratton & Shido Ash

    WWE Superstars

  • Ode' Osbourne with the Vegas Inferno crew37% 40%

    Ode' Osbourne

    UFC fighter

  • Chief Borders with Vegas Inferno65% 15%

    Chief Borders

    UNLV football

  • Zeda Zhang and Lei Ying Lee with the Vegas Inferno crew57% 50%

    Zeda Zhang & Lei Ying Lee

    Pro wrestlers

  • Brad Tate and Tyshawn Williams with Vegas Inferno at the Palms12% 50%

    Brad Tate & Tyshawn Williams

    UFC cutman & MMA fighter

  • Hayden Johnson with Vegas Inferno30% 30%

    Hayden Johnson

    Power Slap striker

  • Daniel Suárez with the Vegas Inferno crew50% 45%

    Daniel Suárez

    NASCAR Cup Series driver

  • Kurt Busch with the Vegas Inferno crew57% 45%

    Kurt Busch

    NASCAR Hall of Famer

  • Riley Herbst with the Vegas Inferno crew in Victory Lane50% 40%

    Riley Herbst

    NASCAR Cup Series driver

Partner with Vegas Inferno

Get in touch